Éconofitness Saint-Léonard / Montréal-Nord

9480 Lacordaire Boulevard, suite 210, Saint-Léonard, QC H1R O4C Tel.: 514 321-9027

Opening hours

  • Sunday8:00 - 20:00
  • Monday6:00 - 23:00
  • Tuesday6:00 - 23:00
  • Wednesday6:00 - 23:00
  • Thursday6:00 - 23:00
  • Friday6:00 - 23:00
  • Saturday8:00 - 20:00

My location

Schedule of group classes

Éconofitness Saint-Léonard / Montréal-Nord / November 28, 2016 to May 28, 2017 session

  • Group fitness schedule
  • Indoor cycling schedule

Group fitness schedule

Monday
April 3
Tuesday
April 4
Wednesday
April 5
Thursday
April 6
Friday
March 31
Saturday
April 1
Sunday
April 2
06:00 Fesses de Fer (6:05)

Fesses de Fer (6:05)

  • French classes
  • 06:00 - 07:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Body design (6:05)

Body design (6:05)

  • French classes
  • 06:00 - 07:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Danse Aérobique (6:05)

Danse Aérobique (6:05)

  • French classes
  • 06:00 - 07:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Énergie Vitalité (6:05)

Énergie Vitalité (6:05)

  • French classes
  • 06:00 - 07:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Fesses de Fer (6:05)

Fesses de Fer (6:05)

  • French classes
  • 06:00 - 07:00
Add to my Google Calendar
06:30
07:00 Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • French classes
  • 07:00 - 08:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Tae Boxe

Cardio Tae Boxe

  • French classes
  • 07:00 - 08:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 07:00 - 08:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Militaire Express

Cardio Militaire Express

  • French classes
  • 07:00 - 07:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Body design

Body design

  • French classes
  • 07:00 - 08:00
Add to my Google Calendar
07:30 Accent Souplesses

Accent Souplesses

  • French classes
  • 07:30 - 08:00
Add to my Google Calendar
08:00 Danse Aérobique

Danse Aérobique

  • French classes
  • 08:00 - 09:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Énergie Vitalité

Énergie Vitalité

  • French classes
  • 08:00 - 09:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Énergie Yoga

Énergie Yoga

  • French classes
  • 08:00 - 09:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 08:00 - 09:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • French classes
  • 08:00 - 09:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Militaire Express (8:05)

Cardio Militaire Express (8:05)

  • French classes
  • 08:00 - 08:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Danse Aérobique (8:05)

Danse Aérobique (8:05)

  • French classes
  • 08:00 - 09:00
Add to my Google Calendar
08:30 Énergie Yoga

Énergie Yoga

  • French classes
  • 08:30 - 09:30
Add to my Google Calendar
09:00 Boot Camp

Boot Camp

  • English classes
  • 09:00 - 10:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Accent Souplesse

Accent Souplesse

  • French classes
  • 09:00 - 09:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • French classes
  • 09:00 - 10:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Tae Boxe

Cardio Tae Boxe

  • French classes
  • 09:00 - 10:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Militaire Express

Cardio Militaire Express

  • French classes
  • 09:00 - 09:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 09:00 - 10:00
Add to my Google Calendar
09:30 Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • English classes
  • 09:30 - 10:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Énergie Vitalité

Énergie Vitalité

  • French classes
  • 09:30 - 10:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • French classes
  • 09:30 - 10:30
Add to my Google Calendar
10:00 Énergie Yoga

Énergie Yoga

  • French classes
  • 10:00 - 11:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Body design

Body design

  • French classes
  • 10:00 - 11:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Danse Aérobique

Danse Aérobique

  • French classes
  • 10:00 - 11:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Militaire

Cardio Militaire

  • French classes
  • 10:00 - 11:00
Add to my Google Calendar
10:30 Énergie Vitalité

Énergie Vitalité

  • French classes
  • 10:30 - 11:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • French classes
  • 10:30 - 11:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Buns of Steel

Buns of Steel

  • English classes
  • 10:30 - 11:30
Add to my Google Calendar
11:00 Cardio Militaire

Cardio Militaire

  • French classes
  • 11:00 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Boot Camp

Boot Camp

  • English classes
  • 11:00 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Énergie Vitalité

Énergie Vitalité

  • French classes
  • 11:00 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Énergie Yoga

Énergie Yoga

  • French classes
  • 11:00 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
11:30 Accent Souplesses

Accent Souplesses

  • French classes
  • 11:30 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Accent Souplesse

Accent Souplesse

  • French classes
  • 11:30 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
AbSolution

AbSolution

  • English classes
  • 11:30 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
12:00 Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 12:00 - 13:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Militaire Express

Cardio Militaire Express

  • French classes
  • 12:00 - 12:30
Add to my Google Calendar
AbSolution

AbSolution

  • English classes
  • 12:00 - 12:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • French classes
  • 12:00 - 13:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Danse Aérobique

Danse Aérobique

  • French classes
  • 12:00 - 13:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Militaire Express

Cardio Militaire Express

  • French classes
  • 12:00 - 12:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Boot Camp

Boot Camp

  • English classes
  • 12:00 - 13:00
Add to my Google Calendar
12:30 Énergie Yoga

Énergie Yoga

  • French classes
  • 12:30 - 13:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 12:30 - 13:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Tae Boxe

Cardio Tae Boxe

  • French classes
  • 12:30 - 13:30
Add to my Google Calendar
13:00 Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • English classes
  • 13:00 - 14:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Abdo Solution

Abdo Solution

  • French classes
  • 13:00 - 13:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Simply Stretching

Simply Stretching

  • English classes
  • 13:00 - 13:30
Add to my Google Calendar
AbSolution

AbSolution

  • English classes
  • 13:00 - 13:30
Add to my Google Calendar
13:30 Énergie Vitalité

Énergie Vitalité

  • French classes
  • 13:30 - 14:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Danse Aérobique

Danse Aérobique

  • French classes
  • 13:30 - 14:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Boot Camp

Boot Camp

  • English classes
  • 13:30 - 14:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Énergie Vitalité

Énergie Vitalité

  • French classes
  • 13:30 - 14:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 13:30 - 14:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • French classes
  • 13:30 - 14:30
Add to my Google Calendar
14:00 AbSolution

AbSolution

  • English classes
  • 14:00 - 14:30
Add to my Google Calendar
14:30 Danse Aérobique

Danse Aérobique

  • French classes
  • 14:30 - 15:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 14:30 - 15:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • French classes
  • 14:30 - 15:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Simply Stretching

Simply Stretching

  • English classes
  • 14:30 - 15:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Énergie Yoga

Énergie Yoga

  • French classes
  • 14:30 - 15:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Militaire Express

Cardio Militaire Express

  • French classes
  • 14:30 - 15:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Accent Souplesses

Accent Souplesses

  • French classes
  • 14:30 - 15:00
Add to my Google Calendar
15:00 Cardio Tae Boxe

Cardio Tae Boxe

  • French classes
  • 15:00 - 16:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Abdo Solution

Abdo Solution

  • French classes
  • 15:00 - 15:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Tae Boxe

Cardio Tae Boxe

  • French classes
  • 15:00 - 16:00
Add to my Google Calendar
15:30 Abdo Solution

Abdo Solution

  • French classes
  • 15:30 - 16:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Boot Camp

Boot Camp

  • English classes
  • 15:30 - 16:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Énergie Yoga

Énergie Yoga

  • French classes
  • 15:30 - 16:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Abdo Solution

Abdo Solution

  • French classes
  • 15:30 - 16:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • English classes
  • 15:30 - 16:30
Add to my Google Calendar
16:00 Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 16:00 - 17:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 16:00 - 17:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Tae Boxe

Cardio Tae Boxe

  • French classes
  • 16:00 - 17:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Buns of Steel

Buns of Steel

  • English classes
  • 16:00 - 17:00
Add to my Google Calendar
16:30 Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • French classes
  • 16:30 - 17:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Abdo Solution

Abdo Solution

  • French classes
  • 16:30 - 17:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Énergie Vitalité

Énergie Vitalité

  • French classes
  • 16:30 - 17:30
Add to my Google Calendar
17:00 Body design

Body design

  • French classes
  • 17:00 - 18:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Buns of Steel

Buns of Steel

  • English classes
  • 17:00 - 18:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Militaire

Cardio Militaire

  • French classes
  • 17:00 - 18:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 17:00 - 18:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Militaire Express

Cardio Militaire Express

  • French classes
  • 17:00 - 17:30
Add to my Google Calendar
17:30 Danse Aérobique

Danse Aérobique

  • French classes
  • 17:30 - 18:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Boot Camp

Boot Camp

  • English classes
  • 17:30 - 18:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Danse Aérobique

Danse Aérobique

  • French classes
  • 17:30 - 18:30
Add to my Google Calendar
18:00 Boot Camp

Boot Camp

  • English classes
  • 18:00 - 19:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • French classes
  • 18:00 - 19:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Accent Souplesse

Accent Souplesse

  • French classes
  • 18:00 - 18:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Militaire

Cardio Militaire

  • French classes
  • 18:00 - 19:00
Add to my Google Calendar
18:30 Cardio Tae Boxe

Cardio Tae Boxe

  • French classes
  • 18:30 - 19:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Tae Boxe

Cardio Tae Boxe

  • French classes
  • 18:30 - 19:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Simply Stretching

Simply Stretching

  • English classes
  • 18:30 - 19:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Body design

Body design

  • French classes
  • 18:30 - 19:30
Add to my Google Calendar
19:00 Énergie Vitalité

Énergie Vitalité

  • French classes
  • 19:00 - 20:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 19:00 - 20:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • French classes
  • 19:00 - 20:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Body design

Body design

  • French classes
  • 19:00 - 20:00
Add to my Google Calendar
19:30 Body design

Body design

  • French classes
  • 19:30 - 20:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Énergie Yoga

Énergie Yoga

  • French classes
  • 19:30 - 20:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Abdo Solution

Abdo Solution

  • French classes
  • 19:30 - 20:00
Add to my Google Calendar
20:00 Cardio Tae Boxe

Cardio Tae Boxe

  • French classes
  • 20:00 - 21:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Énergie Vitalité

Énergie Vitalité

  • French classes
  • 20:00 - 21:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Accent Souplesses

Accent Souplesses

  • French classes
  • 20:00 - 20:30
Add to my Google Calendar
20:30 Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 20:30 - 21:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Danse Aérobique

Danse Aérobique

  • French classes
  • 20:30 - 21:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 20:30 - 21:30
Add to my Google Calendar
21:00 Abdo Solution

Abdo Solution

  • French classes
  • 21:00 - 21:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Militaire Express

Cardio Militaire Express

  • French classes
  • 21:00 - 21:30
Add to my Google Calendar
21:30 Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 21:30 - 22:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Militaire Express

Cardio Militaire Express

  • French classes
  • 21:30 - 22:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Latino

Cardio Latino

  • French classes
  • 21:30 - 22:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Abdo Solution

Abdo Solution

  • French classes
  • 21:30 - 22:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Accent Souplesses

Accent Souplesses

  • French classes
  • 21:30 - 22:00
Add to my Google Calendar
22:00 Énergie Yoga

Énergie Yoga

  • French classes
  • 22:00 - 23:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Fesses de Fer

Fesses de Fer

  • French classes
  • 22:00 - 23:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Cardio Tae Boxe

Cardio Tae Boxe

  • French classes
  • 22:00 - 23:00
Add to my Google Calendar
22:30 Accent Souplesses

Accent Souplesses

  • French classes
  • 22:30 - 23:00
Add to my Google Calendar
AbSolution

AbSolution

  • English classes
  • 22:30 - 23:00
Add to my Google Calendar
23:00

Monday
April 3

Fesses de Fer (6:05) / fr

  • 06:00 - 07:00

Cardio Latino / fr

  • 07:00 - 08:00

Danse Aérobique / fr

  • 08:00 - 09:00

Boot Camp / en

  • 09:00 - 10:00

Énergie Yoga / fr

  • 10:00 - 11:00

Cardio Militaire / fr

  • 11:00 - 12:00

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 12:00 - 13:00

Cardio Latino / en

  • 13:00 - 14:00

AbSolution / en

  • 14:00 - 14:30

Danse Aérobique / fr

  • 14:30 - 15:30

Abdo Solution / fr

  • 15:30 - 16:00

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 16:00 - 17:00

Body design / fr

  • 17:00 - 18:00

Boot Camp / en

  • 18:00 - 19:00

Énergie Vitalité / fr

  • 19:00 - 20:00

Cardio Tae Boxe / fr

  • 20:00 - 21:00

Abdo Solution / fr

  • 21:00 - 21:30

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 21:30 - 22:30

Accent Souplesses / fr

  • 22:30 - 23:00

Tuesday
April 4

Body design (6:05) / fr

  • 06:00 - 07:00

Cardio Tae Boxe / fr

  • 07:00 - 08:00

Énergie Vitalité / fr

  • 08:00 - 09:00

Accent Souplesse / fr

  • 09:00 - 09:30

Cardio Latino / en

  • 09:30 - 10:30

Énergie Vitalité / fr

  • 10:30 - 11:30

Accent Souplesses / fr

  • 11:30 - 12:00

Cardio Militaire Express / fr

  • 12:00 - 12:30

Énergie Yoga / fr

  • 12:30 - 13:30

Énergie Vitalité / fr

  • 13:30 - 14:30

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 14:30 - 15:30

Boot Camp / en

  • 15:30 - 16:30

Cardio Latino / fr

  • 16:30 - 17:30

Danse Aérobique / fr

  • 17:30 - 18:30

Cardio Tae Boxe / fr

  • 18:30 - 19:30

Body design / fr

  • 19:30 - 20:30

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 20:30 - 21:30

Cardio Militaire Express / fr

  • 21:30 - 22:00

Énergie Yoga / fr

  • 22:00 - 23:00

Wednesday
April 5

Danse Aérobique (6:05) / fr

  • 06:00 - 07:00

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 07:00 - 08:00

Énergie Yoga / fr

  • 08:00 - 09:00

Cardio Latino / fr

  • 09:00 - 10:00

Body design / fr

  • 10:00 - 11:00

Boot Camp / en

  • 11:00 - 12:00

AbSolution / en

  • 12:00 - 12:30

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 12:30 - 13:30

Danse Aérobique / fr

  • 13:30 - 14:30

Cardio Latino / fr

  • 14:30 - 15:30

Énergie Yoga / fr

  • 15:30 - 16:30

Abdo Solution / fr

  • 16:30 - 17:00

Buns of Steel / en

  • 17:00 - 18:00

Cardio Latino / fr

  • 18:00 - 19:00

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 19:00 - 20:00

Énergie Vitalité / fr

  • 20:00 - 21:00

Cardio Militaire Express / fr

  • 21:00 - 21:30

Cardio Latino / fr

  • 21:30 - 22:30

AbSolution / en

  • 22:30 - 23:00

Thursday
April 6

Énergie Vitalité (6:05) / fr

  • 06:00 - 07:00

Cardio Militaire Express / fr

  • 07:00 - 07:30

Accent Souplesses / fr

  • 07:30 - 08:00

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 08:00 - 09:00

Cardio Tae Boxe / fr

  • 09:00 - 10:00

Danse Aérobique / fr

  • 10:00 - 11:00

Énergie Vitalité / fr

  • 11:00 - 12:00

Cardio Latino / fr

  • 12:00 - 13:00

Abdo Solution / fr

  • 13:00 - 13:30

Boot Camp / en

  • 13:30 - 14:30

Simply Stretching / en

  • 14:30 - 15:00

Cardio Tae Boxe / fr

  • 15:00 - 16:00

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 16:00 - 17:00

Cardio Militaire / fr

  • 17:00 - 18:00

Accent Souplesse / fr

  • 18:00 - 18:30

Cardio Tae Boxe / fr

  • 18:30 - 19:30

Énergie Yoga / fr

  • 19:30 - 20:30

Danse Aérobique / fr

  • 20:30 - 21:30

Abdo Solution / fr

  • 21:30 - 22:00

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 22:00 - 23:00

Friday
March 31

Fesses de Fer (6:05) / fr

  • 06:00 - 07:00

Body design / fr

  • 07:00 - 08:00

Cardio Latino / fr

  • 08:00 - 09:00

Cardio Militaire Express / fr

  • 09:00 - 09:30

Énergie Vitalité / fr

  • 09:30 - 10:30

Cardio Latino / fr

  • 10:30 - 11:30

Accent Souplesse / fr

  • 11:30 - 12:00

Danse Aérobique / fr

  • 12:00 - 13:00

Simply Stretching / en

  • 13:00 - 13:30

Énergie Vitalité / fr

  • 13:30 - 14:30

Énergie Yoga / fr

  • 14:30 - 15:30

Abdo Solution / fr

  • 15:30 - 16:00

Cardio Tae Boxe / fr

  • 16:00 - 17:00

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 17:00 - 18:00

Cardio Militaire / fr

  • 18:00 - 19:00

Cardio Latino / fr

  • 19:00 - 20:00

Accent Souplesses / fr

  • 20:00 - 20:30

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 20:30 - 21:30

Accent Souplesses / fr

  • 21:30 - 22:00

Cardio Tae Boxe / fr

  • 22:00 - 23:00

Saturday
April 1

Cardio Militaire Express (8:05) / fr

  • 08:00 - 08:30

Énergie Yoga / fr

  • 08:30 - 09:30

Cardio Latino / fr

  • 09:30 - 10:30

Buns of Steel / en

  • 10:30 - 11:30

AbSolution / en

  • 11:30 - 12:00

Cardio Militaire Express / fr

  • 12:00 - 12:30

Cardio Tae Boxe / fr

  • 12:30 - 13:30

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 13:30 - 14:30

Cardio Militaire Express / fr

  • 14:30 - 15:00

Abdo Solution / fr

  • 15:00 - 15:30

Cardio Latino / en

  • 15:30 - 16:30

Énergie Vitalité / fr

  • 16:30 - 17:30

Boot Camp / en

  • 17:30 - 18:30

Simply Stretching / en

  • 18:30 - 19:00

Body design / fr

  • 19:00 - 20:00

Sunday
April 2

Danse Aérobique (8:05) / fr

  • 08:00 - 09:00

Fesses de Fer / fr

  • 09:00 - 10:00

Cardio Militaire / fr

  • 10:00 - 11:00

Énergie Yoga / fr

  • 11:00 - 12:00

Boot Camp / en

  • 12:00 - 13:00

AbSolution / en

  • 13:00 - 13:30

Cardio Latino / fr

  • 13:30 - 14:30

Accent Souplesses / fr

  • 14:30 - 15:00

Cardio Tae Boxe / fr

  • 15:00 - 16:00

Buns of Steel / en

  • 16:00 - 17:00

Cardio Militaire Express / fr

  • 17:00 - 17:30

Danse Aérobique / fr

  • 17:30 - 18:30

Body design / fr

  • 18:30 - 19:30

Abdo Solution / fr

  • 19:30 - 20:00

Indoor cycling schedule

Monday
April 3
Tuesday
April 4
Wednesday
April 5
Thursday
April 6
Friday
March 31
Saturday
April 1
Sunday
April 2
06:00 Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)(6:05)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)(6:05)

  • French classes
  • 06:00 - 06:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)(6:05)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)(6:05)

  • English classes
  • 06:00 - 07:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)(6:05)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)(6:05)

  • English classes
  • 06:00 - 06:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)(6:05)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)(6:05)

  • French classes
  • 06:00 - 07:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)(6:05)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)(6:05)

  • French classes
  • 06:00 - 07:00
Add to my Google Calendar
06:30 Indoor Cyclin (Gavin)

Indoor Cyclin (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 06:30 - 07:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo intérieur (Kim)

Vélo intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 06:30 - 07:30
Add to my Google Calendar
07:00 Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 07:00 - 08:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 07:00 - 07:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 07:00 - 08:00
Add to my Google Calendar
07:30 Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 07:30 - 08:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 07:30 - 08:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 07:30 - 08:30
Add to my Google Calendar
08:00 Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 08:00 - 09:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 08:00 - 08:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)(8:05)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)(8:05)

  • French classes
  • 08:00 - 09:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)(8:05)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)(8:05)

  • English classes
  • 08:00 - 09:00
Add to my Google Calendar
08:30 Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 08:30 - 09:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 08:30 - 09:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 08:30 - 09:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 08:30 - 09:30
Add to my Google Calendar
09:00 Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 09:00 - 09:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 09:00 - 10:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 09:00 - 09:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 09:00 - 10:00
Add to my Google Calendar
09:30 Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 09:30 - 10:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 09:30 - 10:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 09:30 - 10:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 09:30 - 10:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 09:30 - 10:00
Add to my Google Calendar
10:00 Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 10:00 - 11:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 10:00 - 11:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 10:00 - 11:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 10:00 - 11:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 10:00 - 11:00
Add to my Google Calendar
10:30 Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 10:30 - 11:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 10:30 - 11:00
Add to my Google Calendar
11:00 Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 11:00 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 11:00 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 11:00 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 11:00 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 11:00 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 11:00 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
11:30 Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 11:30 - 12:00
Add to my Google Calendar
12:00 Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 12:00 - 12:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 12:00 - 13:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 12:00 - 12:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 12:00 - 13:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 12:00 - 13:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 12:00 - 13:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 12:00 - 12:30
Add to my Google Calendar
12:30 Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 12:30 - 13:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 12:30 - 13:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 12:30 - 13:00
Add to my Google Calendar
13:00 Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 13:00 - 14:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 13:00 - 13:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 13:00 - 14:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 13:00 - 13:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 13:00 - 14:00
Add to my Google Calendar
13:30 Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 13:30 - 14:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 13:30 - 14:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 13:30 - 14:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 13:30 - 14:00
Add to my Google Calendar
14:00 Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 14:00 - 15:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 14:00 - 14:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 14:00 - 15:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 14:00 - 14:30
Add to my Google Calendar
14:30 Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 14:30 - 15:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 14:30 - 15:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 14:30 - 15:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo intérieur (Simon)

Vélo intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 14:30 - 15:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur Express

Vélo Intérieur Express

  • French classes
  • 14:30 - 15:00
Add to my Google Calendar
15:00 Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 15:00 - 15:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 15:00 - 16:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 15:00 - 16:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 15:00 - 16:00
Add to my Google Calendar
15:30 Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 15:30 - 16:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 15:30 - 16:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérirur (Simon)

Vélo Intérirur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 15:30 - 16:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 15:30 - 16:30
Add to my Google Calendar
16:00 Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 16:00 - 17:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 16:00 - 17:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 16:00 - 16:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 16:00 - 17:00
Add to my Google Calendar
16:30 Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 16:30 - 17:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 16:30 - 17:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 16:30 - 17:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 16:30 - 17:00
Add to my Google Calendar
17:00 Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 17:00 - 18:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 17:00 - 17:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 17:00 - 18:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 17:00 - 18:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 17:00 - 18:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 17:00 - 17:30
Add to my Google Calendar
17:30 Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 17:30 - 18:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 17:30 - 18:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 17:30 - 18:00
Add to my Google Calendar
18:00 Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 18:00 - 18:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 18:00 - 19:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 18:00 - 19:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo intérieur (Kim)

Vélo intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 18:00 - 19:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 18:00 - 19:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 18:00 - 19:00
Add to my Google Calendar
18:30 Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 18:30 - 19:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 18:30 - 19:30
Add to my Google Calendar
19:00 Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 19:00 - 20:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 19:00 - 19:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 19:00 - 20:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 19:00 - 20:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 19:00 - 20:00
Add to my Google Calendar
19:30 Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 19:30 - 20:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 19:30 - 20:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 19:30 - 20:30
Add to my Google Calendar
20:00 Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 20:00 - 21:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 20:00 - 20:30
Add to my Google Calendar
20:30 Vélo intérieur (Simon)

Vélo intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 20:30 - 21:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 20:30 - 21:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 20:30 - 21:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 20:30 - 21:30
Add to my Google Calendar
21:00 Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 21:00 - 21:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 21:00 - 22:00
Add to my Google Calendar
21:30 Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 21:30 - 22:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 21:30 - 22:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 21:30 - 22:30
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 21:30 - 22:30
Add to my Google Calendar
22:00 Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)

  • French classes
  • 22:00 - 23:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 22:00 - 23:00
Add to my Google Calendar
22:30 Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)

  • English classes
  • 22:30 - 23:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Indoor Cycling Express

Indoor Cycling Express

  • English classes
  • 22:30 - 23:00
Add to my Google Calendar
Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)

  • French classes
  • 22:30 - 23:00
Add to my Google Calendar
23:00

Monday
April 3

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim)(6:05) / fr

  • 06:00 - 06:30

Indoor Cyclin (Gavin) / en

  • 06:30 - 07:30

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 07:30 - 08:30

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 08:30 - 09:30

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 09:30 - 10:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 10:00 - 11:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 11:00 - 12:00

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 12:00 - 12:30

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 12:30 - 13:30

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 13:30 - 14:30

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 14:30 - 15:30

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 15:30 - 16:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 16:00 - 17:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 17:00 - 18:00

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 18:00 - 18:30

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 18:30 - 19:30

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 19:30 - 20:30

Vélo intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 20:30 - 21:30

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 21:30 - 22:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 22:00 - 23:00

Tuesday
April 4

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)(6:05) / en

  • 06:00 - 07:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 07:00 - 08:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 08:00 - 09:00

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 09:00 - 09:30

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 09:30 - 10:30

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 10:30 - 11:30

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 11:30 - 12:00

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 12:00 - 13:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 13:00 - 14:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 14:00 - 15:00

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 15:00 - 15:30

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 15:30 - 16:30

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 16:30 - 17:30

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 17:30 - 18:00

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 18:00 - 19:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 19:00 - 20:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 20:00 - 21:00

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 21:00 - 21:30

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 21:30 - 22:30

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 22:30 - 23:00

Wednesday
April 5

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin)(6:05) / en

  • 06:00 - 06:30

Vélo intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 06:30 - 07:30

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 07:30 - 08:30

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 08:30 - 09:00

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 09:00 - 10:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 10:00 - 11:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 11:00 - 12:00

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 12:00 - 12:30

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 12:30 - 13:30

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 13:30 - 14:30

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 14:30 - 15:00

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 15:00 - 16:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 16:00 - 17:00

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 17:00 - 17:30

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 17:30 - 18:30

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 18:30 - 19:30

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 19:30 - 20:30

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 20:30 - 21:00

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 21:00 - 22:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 22:00 - 23:00

Thursday
April 6

Vélo Intérieur (Simon)(6:05) / fr

  • 06:00 - 07:00

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 07:00 - 07:30

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 07:30 - 08:30

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 08:30 - 09:30

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 09:30 - 10:30

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 10:30 - 11:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 11:00 - 12:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 12:00 - 13:00

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 13:00 - 13:30

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 13:30 - 14:30

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 14:30 - 15:30

Vélo Intérirur (Simon) / fr

  • 15:30 - 16:30

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 16:30 - 17:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 17:00 - 18:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 18:00 - 19:00

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 19:00 - 19:30

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 19:30 - 20:30

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 20:30 - 21:30

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 21:30 - 22:30

Indoor Cycling Express / en

  • 22:30 - 23:00

Friday
March 31

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)(6:05) / fr

  • 06:00 - 07:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 07:00 - 08:00

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 08:00 - 08:30

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 08:30 - 09:30

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 09:30 - 10:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 10:00 - 11:00

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 11:00 - 12:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 12:00 - 13:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 13:00 - 14:00

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 14:00 - 14:30

Vélo intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 14:30 - 15:30

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 15:30 - 16:30

Vélo intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 16:30 - 17:00

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 17:00 - 18:00

Vélo intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 18:00 - 19:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 19:00 - 20:00

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 20:00 - 20:30

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 20:30 - 21:30

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 21:30 - 22:30

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 22:30 - 23:00

Saturday
April 1

Vélo Intérieur (Kim)(8:05) / fr

  • 08:00 - 09:00

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 09:00 - 09:30

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 09:30 - 10:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 10:00 - 11:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 11:00 - 12:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 12:00 - 13:00

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 13:00 - 13:30

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 13:30 - 14:00

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 14:00 - 15:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 15:00 - 16:00

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 16:00 - 16:30

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 16:30 - 17:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 17:00 - 18:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 18:00 - 19:00

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 19:00 - 20:00

Sunday
April 2

Indoor Cycling (Gavin)(8:05) / en

  • 08:00 - 09:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 09:00 - 10:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 10:00 - 11:00

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 11:00 - 12:00

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 12:00 - 12:30

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 12:30 - 13:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 13:00 - 14:00

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 14:00 - 14:30

Vélo Intérieur Express / fr

  • 14:30 - 15:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 15:00 - 16:00

Indoor Cycling (Gavin) / en

  • 16:00 - 17:00

Vélo Intérieur Express (Kim) / fr

  • 17:00 - 17:30

Indoor Cycling Express (Gavin) / en

  • 17:30 - 18:00

Vélo Intérieur (Kim) / fr

  • 18:00 - 19:00

Vélo Intérieur (Simon) / fr

  • 19:00 - 20:00
burst-fee_EN.png

Membership Options

Econo

price-Econo.png
  • Access
  • Access to cardiovascular machines and free weights
  • Access to 30-minute express circuit
  • Orientation session
  • Unlimited virtual group fitness classes
  • Unlimited virtual indoor cycling classes
  • Unlimited access to your gym
  • Unlimited access to all Econofitness gyms
  • Platinum Zone
  • Unlimited use of hydro massage bed
  • Unlimited use of massage chairs
  • Unlimited use of tanning equipment (18 and over)
  • Included items
  • T-shirt
  • Gym bag
  • Water bottle
  • Share your membership card
  • Share your membership with 10 guests
I want to join!

Platinum

price_Platine.png
  • Access
  • Access to cardiovascular machines and free weights
  • Access to 30-minute express circuit
  • Orientation session
  • Unlimited virtual group fitness classes
  • Unlimited virtual indoor cycling classes
  • Unlimited access to your gym
  • Unlimited access to all Econofitness gyms
  • Platinum Zone
  • Unlimited use of hydro massage bed
  • Unlimited use of massage chairs
  • Unlimited use of tanning equipment (18 and over)
  • Included items
  • T-shirt
  • Gym bag
  • Water bottle
  • Share your membership card
  • Share your membership with 10 guests
I want to join!

Platinum plus

price-PlatinePlus.png
  • Access
  • Access to cardiovascular machines and free weights
  • Access to 30-minute express circuit
  • Orientation session
  • Unlimited virtual group fitness classes
  • Unlimited virtual indoor cycling classes
  • Unlimited access to your gym
  • Unlimited access to all Econofitness gyms
  • Platinum Zone
  • Unlimited use of hydro massage bed
  • Unlimited use of massage chairs
  • Unlimited use of tanning equipment (18 and over)
  • Included items
  • T-shirt
  • Gym bag
  • Water bottle
  • Share your membership card
  • Share your membership with 10 guests
I want to join!
  • No hidden membership fees
  • Access 30-minutes express circuit
  • Virtual group fitness anytime
  • Advanced equipment
  • Judgement free gym
© 2017 Éconofitness. All rights reserved. Web conception : Voyou - Performance créative